Wykaz Rad Sołeckich

Antoniewo – Pan Jarosław Matusiak, Pan Zdzisław Wesołowski, Pan Lech Marciniak,
Beszyn – Pani Wanda Chrząstek, Pani Bogusława Dębczak, Pan Władysław Drzewiecki,
Bilno – Pan Błażej Kacprzyk, Pani Monika Modrzejewska, Pan Karol Ostrowski,
Bagno – Pan Sławomir Arkita, Pani Edyta Grzelak, Pani Jolanta Jaskólska,
Błędowo – Pani Karolina Pisarska, Pani Wioletta Synowska, Pani Beata Tomaszewska,
Czaple – Pan Marek Justyński, Pan Robert Łysiak, Pan Zenon Wiliński,
Chojny – Pan Stanisław Grabowski, Pan Stanisław Sobczak, Pan Roman Wasielewski,
Dziankowo – Pani Gabriela Mordzak, Pan Tomasz Żółtowłos, Pan Stanisław Bujalski,
Gliznowo – Pani Eliza Fudała, Pani Agata Kozłowska, Pani Anna Kwiatkowska,
Gagowy – Pan Arkadiusz Jędrusiak, Pan Krzysztof Michalak, Pan Jerzy Gientka,
Gole – Pani Agnieszka Mikołajewska, Pan Jan Piwiński, Pan Jarosław Woźniak,
Kanibród – Pani Beata Czarniak, Pan Bogdan Popielarczyk, Pan Krzysztof Seklecki,
Kretkowo – Pan Edward Dębski, Pan Zdzisław Justyński, Pani Ewa Stolcman,
Krzewie – Pan Grzegorz Banasiak, Pan Stanisław Nowakowski, Pan Paweł Wiliński,
Kobyla Łąka – Pan Zbigniew Pietrzak, Pani Jolanta Świerczyńska, Pan Mariusz Wojtaszewski,
Kłóbka – Pan Zdzisław Konarski, Pan Jan Olejnik, Pan Andrzej Przybylski,
Kaliska – Pan Roman Dobber, Pan Tomasz Kosmalski, Pani Marlena Waleczko,
Morzyce – Pan Pankracy Pojedyński, Pani Urszula Adamczyk, Pan Tomasz Wiśniewski,
Modlibórz – Pani Krystyna Dominowska, Pan Grzegorz Ostrowski, Pan Krzysztof Wieczorek
Narty – Pan Tomasz Jankowski, Pani Elżbieta Mechuła, Pan Paweł Mańkowski,
Rutkowice – Pani Joanna Jakubowska, Pan Rafał Palczewski, Pani Dorota Seklecka,
Rzeżewo – Pan Daniel Kopczyński, Pan Jarosław Miłkowski, Pan Paweł Szeluga,
Szewo – Pan Andrzej Błaszczyk, Pan Stefan Górski, Pan Radosław Morawski,
Świerna – Pan Wiesław Fijałkowski, Pan Mirosław Małachowski, Pan Zbigniew Woźniak,
Wola Dziankowska – Pan Krzysztof Kowalski, Pan Tomasz Madaliński, Pan Ryszard Wróblewski,
Wola Olszowa – Pani Sylwia Sierakowska, Pani Anna Wróblewska, Pani Jolanta Gientka,
Wiktorowo – Pan Roman Konarski, Pan Tadeusz Ostrowski, Pan Grzegorz Supryka.  

Rada Samorządu Mieszkańców 2015-2019 Lubień Kujawski – Pan Jerzy Kaniewski, Pan Jan Małgorzaciak, Pan Andrzej Skalski, Pani Barbara Woźniak

Wszystkie odsłony: 950 , odsłony dziś: 4
Zamknij